Vorsitzender |
Dr. Klaus Metzger | | Landrat | Landrat | 01.05.2014 | | von 01.05.2014 | | |
Mitglieder |
Berta Arzberger | ödp | ödp Kreisrat | Kreisrat | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Franz Schindele | Unabhängige | Franz Schindele Unabhängige |
Magdalena Federlin | Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen Kreisrat | Kreisrat | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Stefan Lindauer | Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen | Stefan Lindauer Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen |
Johann Finkenzeller | FW | FW Kreisrat | Kreisrat | 06.11.2023 | | von 06.11.2023 | Johannes Ankner | FW | Johannes Ankner FW |
Willibald Mair | AfD | AfD Kreisrat | Kreisrat | 08.11.2021 | | von 08.11.2021 | | |
Stefan Meitinger | CSU | CSU Kreisrat | Kreisrat | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Hans Schweizer | CSU | Hans Schweizer CSU |
Brigitte Neumaier | SPD | SPD Kreisrat | Kreisrat | 08.11.2021 | | von 08.11.2021 | Silvia Rinderhagen | SPD | Silvia Rinderhagen SPD |
Andreas Santa | SPD | SPD Kreisrat | Kreisrat | 01.05.2020 | 08.11.2021 | von 01.05.2020 bis 08.11.2021 | Silvia Rinderhagen | SPD | Silvia Rinderhagen SPD |
Heike Themel | parteilos | parteilos Kreisrat | Kreisrat | 01.05.2020 | 08.11.2021 | von 01.05.2020 bis 08.11.2021 | | |
Sissi Veit-Wiedemann | CSU | CSU Kreisrat | Kreisrat | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Stephanie Kopold-Keis | CSU | Stephanie Kopold-Keis CSU |
Markus Waschka | CSU | CSU Kreisrat | Kreisrat | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Richard Scharold | CSU | Richard Scharold CSU |
Beschließende Mitglieder |
Helmut Beck | CSU | CSU Kreisrat | Kreisrat | 24.07.2019 | 09.10.2019 | von 24.07.2019 bis 09.10.2019 | | |
Joachim Berger | | Mitglied (beschließend) | Mitglied (beschließend) | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Katharina Lukacsffy-Fendt | | Katharina Lukacsffy-Fendt |
Marion Brülls | Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen Kreisrat | Kreisrat | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | Magdalena Federlin | Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen | Magdalena Federlin Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen |
Michael Krause | | Mitglied (beschließend) | Mitglied (beschließend) | 14.02.2022 | | von 14.02.2022 | Denis Zanda | | Denis Zanda |
Gottfriede Kruppa | | Mitglied (beschließend) | Mitglied (beschließend) | 02.07.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 02.07.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | Christopher Baumer | | Christopher Baumer |
Gottfriede Kruppa | | Mitglied (beschließend) | Mitglied (beschließend) | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Christopher Baumer | | Christopher Baumer |
Klaus Laske | | Mitglied (beschließend) | Mitglied (beschließend) | 02.07.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 02.07.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | | |
Klaus Laske | | Mitglied (beschließend) | Mitglied (beschließend) | 01.05.2020 | 30.05.2022 | von 01.05.2020 bis 30.05.2022 | | |
Helmut Lenz | FW | FW Kreisrat | Kreisrat | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | Dr. Renate Magoley | FW | Dr. Renate Magoley FW |
Dr. Ilona Luttmann | | Mitglied (beschließend) | Mitglied (beschließend) | 02.07.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 02.07.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | | |
Dr. Ilona Luttmann | | Mitglied (beschließend) | Mitglied (beschließend) | 01.05.2020 | 31.01.2022 | von 01.05.2020 bis 31.01.2022 | | |
Jürgen Mölle | | Mitglied (beschließend) | Mitglied (beschließend) | 01.05.2014 | 13.05.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 13.05.2020 | | |
Brigitte Neumaier | SPD | SPD Kreisrat | Kreisrat | 09.10.2019 | 30.04.2020 | von 09.10.2019 bis 30.04.2020 | Ronald Kraus | SPD | Ronald Kraus SPD |
Sabrina Pohl | | Mitglied (beschließend) | Mitglied (beschließend) | 02.07.2014 | 07.11.2018 | von 02.07.2014 bis 07.11.2018 | | |
Andreas Reimann | | Mitglied (beschließend) | Mitglied (beschließend) | 02.07.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 02.07.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | | |
Andreas Reimann | | Mitglied (beschließend) | Mitglied (beschließend) | 01.05.2020 | 06.06.2021 | von 01.05.2020 bis 06.06.2021 | Katharina Rupp | | Katharina Rupp |
Silvia Rinderhagen | SPD | SPD Kreisrat | Kreisrat | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | Ronald Kraus | SPD | Ronald Kraus SPD |
Roberto Schmidt | | Mitglied (beschließend) | Mitglied (beschließend) | 30.05.2022 | | von 30.05.2022 | Karin Saul | | Karin Saul |
Konrad Schwegler | | Mitglied (beschließend) | Mitglied (beschließend) | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Anja Neumann | | Anja Neumann |
Hans Schweizer | CSU | CSU Kreisrat | Kreisrat | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | Leonhard Kandler | CSU | Leonhard Kandler CSU |
Marc Sturm | FW | FW Kreisrat | Kreisrat | 01.05.2014 | 24.07.2019 | von 01.05.2014 bis 24.07.2019 | | |
Martin Trübenbacher | CSU | CSU Kreisrat | Kreisrat | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | | |
Sissi Veit-Wiedemann | CSU | CSU Kreisrat | Kreisrat | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | Stephanie Kopold-Keis | CSU | Stephanie Kopold-Keis CSU |
Günter Vogt | | Mitglied (beschließend) | Mitglied (beschließend) | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | | |
Robert Winzer | | Mitglied (beschließend) | Mitglied (beschließend) | 07.06.2021 | | von 07.06.2021 | Katharina Rupp | | Katharina Rupp |
Eva Ziegler | Unabhängige | Unabhängige Kreisrat | Kreisrat | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | Franz Schindele | Unabhängige | Franz Schindele Unabhängige |
Beratende Mitglieder |
Christine Bertel | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 26.06.2023 | | von 26.06.2023 | Julia Sönning | | Julia Sönning |
Simon Bühler | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 07.11.2022 | | von 07.11.2022 | Christian Schmidt | | Christian Schmidt |
Dieter Gockel | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 01.05.2014 | 16.09.2015 | von 01.05.2014 bis 16.09.2015 | | |
Eva-Maria Grosse | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 08.02.2017 | 30.04.2020 | von 08.02.2017 bis 30.04.2020 | | |
Eva-Maria Grosse | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Jovana Prügel | | Jovana Prügel |
Michael Hahn | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | | |
Michael Hahn | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 01.05.2020 | 02.11.2020 | von 01.05.2020 bis 02.11.2020 | | |
Axel Hellriegel | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 16.09.2015 | 08.02.2017 | von 16.09.2015 bis 08.02.2017 | | |
Ingrid Hillenbrand | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 16.11.2016 | 30.04.2020 | von 16.11.2016 bis 30.04.2020 | Carola Zankl | | Carola Zankl |
Ingrid Hillenbrand | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Carola Zankl | | Carola Zankl |
Marlene Höhn | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 01.05.2020 | 30.05.2022 | von 01.05.2020 bis 30.05.2022 | Bastian Geldmacher | | Bastian Geldmacher |
Michael Jakob | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 28.07.2021 | | von 28.07.2021 | Markus Bommler | | Markus Bommler |
Stefanie Köhl | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 26.06.2023 | | von 26.06.2023 | Timo Steinle | | Timo Steinle |
Nadine Kopp | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 17.07.2023 | | von 17.07.2023 | Markus Haberle | | Markus Haberle |
Friederike Krisch | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 29.07.2015 | 30.04.2020 | von 29.07.2015 bis 30.04.2020 | | |
Friederike Krisch | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 01.05.2020 | 19.02.2024 | von 01.05.2020 bis 19.02.2024 | Robert Brickmann | | Robert Brickmann |
Anton Kruck | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 01.05.2014 | 29.07.2015 | von 01.05.2014 bis 29.07.2015 | | |
Marlene Lucke | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 01.05.2014 | 07.02.2018 | von 01.05.2014 bis 07.02.2018 | | |
Heinrich Mika | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | | |
Heinrich Mika | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 01.05.2020 | 17.02.2021 | von 01.05.2020 bis 17.02.2021 | | |
David Mühlendyck | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 07.02.2018 | 30.04.2020 | von 07.02.2018 bis 30.04.2020 | | |
Verena Nittmann | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 17.02.2021 | 07.11.2022 | von 17.02.2021 bis 07.11.2022 | | |
Beate Oswald-Huber | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | | |
Beate Oswald-Huber | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Jutta Schnitzlein | | Jutta Schnitzlein |
Elena Passavant | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 19.02.2024 | | von 19.02.2024 | Robert Brickmann | | Robert Brickmann |
Bernd Rickmann | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | Agnes Strobl | | Agnes Strobl |
Bernd Rickmann | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 01.05.2020 | 17.07.2023 | von 01.05.2020 bis 17.07.2023 | Markus Haberle | | Markus Haberle |
Rudolf Rothhammer | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 01.05.2014 | 30.10.2015 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.10.2015 | | |
Wolfgang Schießler | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 30.05.2022 | 26.06.2023 | von 30.05.2022 bis 26.06.2023 | | |
Christian Schmidt | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 03.11.2020 | 17.02.2021 | von 03.11.2020 bis 17.02.2021 | | |
Kathrin Schnepf | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 30.05.2022 | | von 30.05.2022 | Bastian Geldmacher | | Bastian Geldmacher |
Sophia Struve | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 17.02.2021 | 30.05.2022 | von 17.02.2021 bis 30.05.2022 | | |
Erich Weberstetter | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 16.11.2016 | 30.04.2020 | von 16.11.2016 bis 30.04.2020 | | |
Erich Weberstetter | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 01.05.2020 | 26.07.2021 | von 01.05.2020 bis 26.07.2021 | | |
Roland Wengert | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 06.11.2015 | 15.11.2016 | von 06.11.2015 bis 15.11.2016 | | |
Manfred Zwerenz | | Mitglied (beratend) | Mitglied (beratend) | 01.05.2014 | 16.11.2016 | von 01.05.2014 bis 16.11.2016 | | |