Startseite
Kalender
Organisation
Mandatsträger
Gremien
Toggle navigation
Rechercheauswahl
RSS-Feed
Mandatsträger
Wahlperiode 2014 - 2020
Wahlperiode 2020 - 2026
Wahlperiode 2014 - 2020
alle Wahlperioden
Alle Daten
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Alle
Name
Mitgliedschaft
bis
Franz Achter
14.03.2019
bis 14.03.2019
Berta Arzberger
ödp
Christian Auner
11.04.2019
bis 11.04.2019
Dr. Lars Baumann
16.09.2015
bis 16.09.2015
Christopher Baumer
Helmut Beck
CSU
Klaus Becker
Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen
Claudia Beckerbauer
Michael Bettinger
ödp
28.08.2014
bis 28.08.2014
Sepp Bichler
Unabhängige
24.07.2019
bis 24.07.2019
Michaela Böck
CSU
Andreas Brückner
07.02.2018
bis 07.02.2018
Marion Brülls
Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen
Karl-Heinz Brunner
CSU
Leonhard Büchler
CSU
Martin Echter
Unabhängige
Jakob Eichele
FW
16.09.2015
bis 16.09.2015
Mirjam Elkaihel
Peter Erhard
FW
Claudia Eser-Schuberth
Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen
Karlheinz Faller
FDP
Magdalena Federlin
Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen
Peter Feile
SPD
Roland Fuchs
SPD
06.11.2019
bis 06.11.2019
Rudi Fuchs
FW
Hans Gamperl
Johann Gärtner
REP
Erwin Gerstlacher
CSU
Anne Glas
Unabhängige
Eva-Maria Grosse
Reinhard Gürtner
CSU
Klaus Habermann
SPD
Michael Hahn
Johannes Hatzold
FW
Johanna Held
CSU
Axel Hellriegel
08.02.2017
bis 08.02.2017
Reinhard Herb
CSU
Christian Hering
Marlene Höhn
Martin Hörmann
25.07.2018
bis 25.07.2018
Xaver Hörmann
Unabhängige
Hermann Jakob
Hans-Dieter Kandler
SPD
Leonhard Kandler
CSU
Anton Käsmayr
Thomas Kleist
CSU
Paul Kölbl
14.03.2019
bis 14.03.2019
Stephanie Kopold-Keis
CSU
Bernd Kränzle
Ronald Kraus
SPD
Friederike Krisch
Anton Kruck
29.07.2015
bis 29.07.2015
Gottfriede Kruppa
Patrick Kügle
FDP
11.02.2015
bis 11.02.2015
Brigitte Laske
Klaus Laske
Helmut Lenz
FW
Daniela Lichti-Rödl
Robert Lieb
REP
Peter Löffler
Manfred Losinger
CSU
Marlene Lucke
07.02.2018
bis 07.02.2018
Gerhard Lunglmeir
Heidi Lutz
Dr. Renate Magoley
FW
Wolfgang Maschenbauer
Florian Alexander Mayer
CSU
Dr. Klaus Metzger
Heinz Mildner
19.03.2017
bis 19.03.2017
Gertrud Minssen
Josef Moll
ödp
Jürgen Mölle
David Mühlendyck
Katrin Müllegger-Steiger
Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen
Erich Nagl
FW
Brigitte Neumaier
SPD
Heinz Neumaier
25.03.2019
bis 25.03.2019
Beate Oswald-Huber
Adolf Pfeiffer
30.04.2014
bis 30.04.2014
Gregor Pfundmeir
CSU
Sabrina Pohl
07.11.2018
bis 07.11.2018
Andreas Reimann
Rupert Reitberger
CSU
Bernd Rickmann
Silvia Rinderhagen
SPD
Hans Riß
Unabhängige
Rudolf Rothhammer
30.10.2015
bis 30.10.2015
Richard Scharold
CSU
Franz Schindele
Unabhängige
Karl-Heinz Schindler
SPD
Ursula Schindler
SPD
Josef Schreier
CSU
Josef Schwegler
CSU
Hans Schweizer
CSU
Johann Settele
CSU
Irmgard Singer-Prochazka
SPD
Margit Stegmair
Matthias Stegmeir
CSU
Agnes Strobl
Stefan Stumpf
30.10.2015
bis 30.10.2015
Marc Sturm
FW
Peter Tomaschko
CSU
Martin Trübenbacher
CSU
Sissi Veit-Wiedemann
CSU
Günter Vogt
Walburga Walkmann
SPD
Erich Weberstetter
Roland Wengert
15.11.2016
bis 15.11.2016
Hermine Wilhelm
11.04.2019
bis 11.04.2019
Thomas Winter
CSU
Manfred Wolf
SPD
Teresa Wörle
Walter Wüst
Carola Zankl
Barbara Zech
Eva Ziegler
Unabhängige
Tomas Zinnecker
CSU